Occupational Therapist

Jenna Kristine Keller

100 County Road B, Shawano, Wisconsin, 54166-7072

About Jenna Kristine Keller

Jenna Kristine Keller is a therapist based in Shawano, Wisconsin who is specialized in Occupational Therapy. Active license number of Jenna Kristine Keller is 7166-26 for Occupational Therapy in Wisconsin. Her current practice location is 100 County Road B, Shawano. Patients can reach her at 715-526-7370. Jenna Kristine Keller NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1124772355.

Jenna Kristine Keller provides interventions based on evaluation and which emphasize the therapeutic use of everyday life activities (i.e., occupations) with individuals or groups for the purpose of facilitating participation in roles and situations and in home, school, workplace, community and other settings. Occupational therapy services are provided for the purpose of promoting health and wellness and are provided to those who have or are at risk for developing an illness, injury, disease, disorder, condition, impairment, disability, activity limitation, or participation restriction.

Practice Information

Jenna Kristine Keller speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Jenna Kristine Keller
Specialization Occupational Therapy
Gender Female
Practice Address: 100 County Road B,
Shawano, WI - 54166-7072

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1124772355
NPI Enumeration Date: 07 Feb, 2022
NPI Last Update On: 07 Feb, 2022

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Jenna Kristine Keller are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
7166-26Occupational Therapy WisconsinPrimary

Other Medical Identifiers

Other legacy medical identifiers associated with Jenna Kristine Keller such as Medicaid, Medicare PIN, NSC, UPIN etc. are mentioned as below.
IdentifierTypeStateIssuer
7166-26OtherWisconsinWISCONSIN DEPARTMENT OF SAFETY AND PROFESSIONAL SERVICES

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Jenna Kristine Keller
N4640 Rexford Rd,
Shiocton, WI - 54170-8816
Phone: 920-585-5877

Book an Appointment with Jenna Kristine Keller

To schedule an appointment, contact Jenna Kristine Keller at 100 County Road B, Shawano, Wisconsin or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Jenna Kristine Keller:

Jenna Kristine Keller is an occupational therapist specializing in Occupational Therapy. She provides interventions based on evaluation and which emphasize the therapeutic use of everyday life activities (i.e., occupations) with individuals or groups for the purpose of facilitating participation in roles and situations and in home, school, workplace, community and other settings. Occupational therapy services are provided for the purpose of promoting health and wellness and are provided to those who have or are at risk for developing an illness, injury, disease, disorder, condition, impairment, disability, activity limitation, or participation restriction.

Yes, Jenna Kristine Keller is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Jenna Kristine Keller practices at 100 County Road B, Shawano, Wisconsin, 54166-7072.

To schedule an appointment with Jenna Kristine Keller, please contact the office at 715-526-7370.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Jenna Kristine Keller? Share your experience to help others looking for an occupational therapist in Shawano, WI.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.