Counselor

Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez

45 E. 13 St., St Cloud, Florida, 34769-4779

About Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez

Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez is a therapist based in St Cloud, Florida who is specialized in Counselor. Her current practice location is 45 E. 13 St., St Cloud. Patients can reach her at 407-749-3580. Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1356152516.

Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Practice Information

Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez specialty, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can contact the office at the given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez
Specialization Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 45 E. 13 St.,
St Cloud, FL - 34769-4779

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1356152516
NPI Enumeration Date: 16 Jan, 2025
NPI Last Update On: 16 Jan, 2025

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialties in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Mental Health Counselor Primary
Social Worker Secondary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez
13979 Osprey Links Rd,
Orlando, FL - 32837-4835

Book an Appointment with Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez

To schedule an appointment, contact Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez at 45 E. 13 St., St Cloud, Florida or call on below stated phone number.

Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez:

Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez is a therapist specializing in Mental Health Counselor. She is a licensed professional who helps individuals, couples, and families manage and overcome emotional, psychological, and behavioral challenges. She assess clients’ mental health conditions and develop personalized treatment plans to provide therapy for a range of mental health issues, including anxiety, depression, trauma, relationship issues, stress, grief, and life transitions.

Yes, Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.
*Availability may change. Please contact the office directly to ask about appointments.

Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez practices at 45 E. 13 St., St Cloud, Florida, 34769-4779.

To schedule an appointment with Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez, please contact the office at 407-749-3580.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Alejandra Marie Pascual Martinez? Share your experience to help others looking for a Counselor in St Cloud, FL.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.