Therapist

Ariel Therese Debardelaben

370 Selby Ave Ste 215, Saint Paul, Minnesota, 55102-2855

About Ariel Therese Debardelaben

Ariel Therese Debardelaben is a therapist based in Saint Paul, Minnesota who is specialized in Counselor. Her current practice location is 370 Selby Ave Ste 215, Saint Paul. Patients can reach her at 763-620-9083. Ariel Therese Debardelaben NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1720932890.

Ariel Therese Debardelaben is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Practice Information

Ariel Therese Debardelaben speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Ariel Therese Debardelaben
Specialization Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 370 Selby Ave Ste 215,
Saint Paul, MN - 55102-2855

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1720932890
NPI Enumeration Date: 24 Feb, 2026
NPI Last Update On: 24 Feb, 2026

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Ariel Therese Debardelaben are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Counselor MinnesotaPrimary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Ariel Therese Debardelaben
1768 Magnolia Ln N,
Plymouth, MN - 55441-4044
Phone: 256-929-5097

Book an Appointment with Ariel Therese Debardelaben

To schedule an appointment, contact Ariel Therese Debardelaben at 370 Selby Ave Ste 215, Saint Paul, Minnesota or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Ariel Therese Debardelaben:

Ariel Therese Debardelaben is a therapist specializing in Counselor. She is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Yes, Ariel Therese Debardelaben is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Ariel Therese Debardelaben practices at 370 Selby Ave Ste 215, Saint Paul, Minnesota, 55102-2855.

To schedule an appointment with Ariel Therese Debardelaben, please contact the office at 763-620-9083.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Ariel Therese Debardelaben? Share your experience to help others looking for a Counselor in Saint Paul, MN.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.