Addiction Therapist

Ashley Willis

4625 Falconcrest Dr Ste A, Paducah, Kentucky, 42001-7458

About Ashley Willis

Ashley Willis is a therapist based in Paducah, Kentucky who is specialized in Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor. Her current practice location is 4625 Falconcrest Dr Ste A, Paducah. Patients can reach her at 270-443-0096 or can fax her at 270-443-0080. Ashley Willis NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1689814287.

Ashley Willis is a licensed mental health therapist who help individuals struggling with addiction of alcohol, drug, or other substance use disorder. She helps her clients by manage and overcome the psychological, emotional, and behavioral challenges related to substance use. Counselors also work closely with families and support systems to help them better understand their loved one’s illness. SUD counselors help to promote long-term sobriety, emotional stability, and overall mental wellness for both the individual and their family.

Practice Information

Ashley Willis speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Ashley Willis
Specialization Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 4625 Falconcrest Dr Ste A,
Paducah, KY - 42001-7458
Fax 270-443-0080

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1689814287
NPI Enumeration Date: 23 Feb, 2009
NPI Last Update On: 15 Dec, 2015

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Ashley Willis are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Ashley Willis
4625 Falconcrest Dr Ste A,
Paducah, KY - 42001-7458
Phone: 270-443-0096
Fax: 270-443-0080

Book an Appointment with Ashley Willis

To schedule an appointment, contact Ashley Willis at 4625 Falconcrest Dr Ste A, Paducah, Kentucky or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Ashley Willis:

Ashley Willis is a therapist specializing in Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor. She is a licensed mental health therapist who help individuals struggling with addiction of alcohol, drug, or other substance use disorder. She helps her clients by manage and overcome the psychological, emotional, and behavioral challenges related to substance use. Counselors also work closely with families and support systems to help them better understand their loved one’s illness. SUD counselors help to promote long-term sobriety, emotional stability, and overall mental wellness for both the individual and their family.

Yes, Ashley Willis is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Ashley Willis practices at 4625 Falconcrest Dr Ste A, Paducah, Kentucky, 42001-7458.

To schedule an appointment with Ashley Willis, please contact the office at 270-443-0096.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Ashley Willis? Share your experience to help others looking for a Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in Paducah, KY.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.