Therapist

Dylan Diehl

3231 Central Park W Ste 106, Toledo, Ohio, 43617-3009

About Dylan Diehl

Dylan Diehl is a therapist based in Toledo, Ohio who is specialized in Counselor. Active license number of Dylan Diehl is CDCA.193996 for Counselor in Ohio. His current practice location is 3231 Central Park W Ste 106, Toledo. Patients can reach him at 844-316-7599. Dylan Diehl NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1568317485.

Dylan Diehl is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. He works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. He support his clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Practice Information

Dylan Diehl speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Dylan Diehl
Specialization Counselor
Gender Male
Practice Address: 3231 Central Park W Ste 106,
Toledo, OH - 43617-3009

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1568317485
NPI Enumeration Date: 04 Mar, 2026
NPI Last Update On: 04 Mar, 2026

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Dylan Diehl are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
CDCA.193996Counselor OhioPrimary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Dylan Diehl
3509 Deepwood Dr,
Lambertville, MI - 48144-9686

Book an Appointment with Dylan Diehl

To schedule an appointment, contact Dylan Diehl at 3231 Central Park W Ste 106, Toledo, Ohio or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Dylan Diehl:

Dylan Diehl is a therapist specializing in Counselor. He is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. He works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. He support his clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Yes, Dylan Diehl is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Dylan Diehl practices at 3231 Central Park W Ste 106, Toledo, Ohio, 43617-3009.

To schedule an appointment with Dylan Diehl, please contact the office at 844-316-7599.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Dylan Diehl? Share your experience to help others looking for a Counselor in Toledo, OH.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.