Therapist

Kaici Aloupis

929 N 130th St Ste 3, Seattle, Washington, 98133-7500

About Kaici Aloupis

Kaici Aloupis is a therapist based in Seattle, Washington who is specialized in Counselor. Her current practice location is 929 N 130th St Ste 3, Seattle. Patients can reach her at 253-833-7444. Kaici Aloupis NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1881373512.

Kaici Aloupis is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Practice Information

Kaici Aloupis specialty, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can contact the office at the given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Kaici Aloupis
Specialization Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 929 N 130th St Ste 3,
Seattle, WA - 98133-7500

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1881373512
NPI Enumeration Date: 11 Jul, 2023
NPI Last Update On: 11 Jul, 2023

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialties in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Kaici Aloupis are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Kaici Aloupis
325 W Gowe St,
Kent, WA - 98032-5892
Phone: 253-833-7444

Book an Appointment with Kaici Aloupis

To schedule an appointment, contact Kaici Aloupis at 929 N 130th St Ste 3, Seattle, Washington or call on below stated phone number.

Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Kaici Aloupis:

Kaici Aloupis is a therapist specializing in Counselor. She is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Yes, Kaici Aloupis is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.
*Availability may change. Please contact the office directly to ask about appointments.

Kaici Aloupis practices at 929 N 130th St Ste 3, Seattle, Washington, 98133-7500.

To schedule an appointment with Kaici Aloupis, please contact the office at 253-833-7444.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Kaici Aloupis? Share your experience to help others looking for a Counselor in Seattle, WA.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.