Therapist

Kristina Mack

227 Thorn Ave, Orchard Park, New York, 14127-2600

About Kristina Mack

Kristina Mack is a therapist based in Orchard Park, New York who is specialized in Counselor. Her current practice location is 227 Thorn Ave, Orchard Park. Patients can reach her at 716-662-2040 or can fax her at 716-662-0019. Kristina Mack NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1497286371.

Kristina Mack is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Practice Information

Kristina Mack speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Kristina Mack
Specialization Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 227 Thorn Ave,
Orchard Park, NY - 14127-2600
Fax 716-662-0019

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1497286371
NPI Enumeration Date: 23 Mar, 2017
NPI Last Update On: 23 Mar, 2017

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Kristina Mack are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Kristina Mack
227 Thorn Ave,
Orchard Park, NY - 14127-2600
Phone: 716-662-2040
Fax: 716-662-0019

Book an Appointment with Kristina Mack

To schedule an appointment, contact Kristina Mack at 227 Thorn Ave, Orchard Park, New York or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Kristina Mack:

Kristina Mack is a therapist specializing in Counselor. She is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Yes, Kristina Mack is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Kristina Mack practices at 227 Thorn Ave, Orchard Park, New York, 14127-2600.

To schedule an appointment with Kristina Mack, please contact the office at 716-662-2040.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Kristina Mack? Share your experience to help others looking for a Counselor in Orchard Park, NY.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.