Therapist

Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda

2802 Broadway, Everett, Washington, 98201-3642

About Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda

Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda is a therapist based in Everett, Washington who is specialized in Counselor. Her current practice location is 2802 Broadway, Everett. Patients can reach her at 425-259-3191. Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1104643659.

Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Practice Information

Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda
Specialization Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 2802 Broadway,
Everett, WA - 98201-3642

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1104643659
NPI Enumeration Date: 25 Sep, 2024
NPI Last Update On: 25 Sep, 2024

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda
Po Box 839,
Everett, WA - 98206-0839
Phone: 425-259-3191

Book an Appointment with Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda

To schedule an appointment, contact Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda at 2802 Broadway, Everett, Washington or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda:

Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda is a therapist specializing in Counselor. She is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Yes, Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda practices at 2802 Broadway, Everett, Washington, 98201-3642.

To schedule an appointment with Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda, please contact the office at 425-259-3191.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Ms. Kelley Kathleen Deanda? Share your experience to help others looking for a Counselor in Everett, WA.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.