Therapist

Nicollette Celine Aranibar

328 Main St, Southbridge, Massachusetts, 01550-3794

About Nicollette Celine Aranibar

Nicollette Celine Aranibar is a therapist based in Southbridge, Massachusetts who is specialized in Counselor. Her current practice location is 328 Main St, Southbridge. Patients can reach her at 508-675-9101. Nicollette Celine Aranibar NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1386198711.

Nicollette Celine Aranibar is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Practice Information

Nicollette Celine Aranibar speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Nicollette Celine Aranibar
Specialization Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 328 Main St,
Southbridge, MA - 01550-3794

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1386198711
NPI Enumeration Date: 15 Aug, 2016
NPI Last Update On: 15 Aug, 2016

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Nicollette Celine Aranibar are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Nicollette Celine Aranibar
328 Main St,
Southbridge, MA - 01550-3794

Book an Appointment with Nicollette Celine Aranibar

To schedule an appointment, contact Nicollette Celine Aranibar at 328 Main St, Southbridge, Massachusetts or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Nicollette Celine Aranibar:

Nicollette Celine Aranibar is a therapist specializing in Counselor. She is a trained and licensed mental health professional who helps individuals, couples, or groups manage and overcome emotional, psychological, behavioral, or relationship challenges. She works with people dealing with anxiety, depression, mood disorders, trauma, post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD), grief and loss etc. She support her clients by understanding their thoughts, emotions, and behaviors.

Yes, Nicollette Celine Aranibar is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Nicollette Celine Aranibar practices at 328 Main St, Southbridge, Massachusetts, 01550-3794.

To schedule an appointment with Nicollette Celine Aranibar, please contact the office at 508-675-9101.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Nicollette Celine Aranibar? Share your experience to help others looking for a Counselor in Southbridge, MA.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.