School Counselor

Olivia Clare Lattanzi

325 Bloomfield St, Athens, Georgia, 30605-1205

About Olivia Clare Lattanzi

Olivia Clare Lattanzi is a therapist based in Athens, Georgia who is specialized in School Counselor. Her current practice location is 325 Bloomfield St, Athens. Patients can reach her at 770-654-6156. Olivia Clare Lattanzi NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1639061849.

Olivia Clare Lattanzi is a certified and professionally trained educator who provides academic, career, college readiness, and social-emotional support to students within a school setting. She provides guidance to students on personal challenges as well like bullying, anxiety, peer pressure, family issues, grief, or low self-esteem. School counselors create a safe, inclusive, and supportive school environment for students.

Practice Information

Olivia Clare Lattanzi speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Olivia Clare Lattanzi
Specialization School Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 325 Bloomfield St,
Athens, GA - 30605-1205

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1639061849
NPI Enumeration Date: 21 Jul, 2025
NPI Last Update On: 21 Jul, 2025

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Olivia Clare Lattanzi are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
School Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Olivia Clare Lattanzi
325 Bloomfield St,
Athens, GA - 30605-1205
Phone: 770-654-6156

Book an Appointment with Olivia Clare Lattanzi

To schedule an appointment, contact Olivia Clare Lattanzi at 325 Bloomfield St, Athens, Georgia or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Olivia Clare Lattanzi:

Olivia Clare Lattanzi is a therapist specializing in School Counselor. She is a certified and professionally trained educator who provides academic, career, college readiness, and social-emotional support to students within a school setting. She provides guidance to students on personal challenges as well like bullying, anxiety, peer pressure, family issues, grief, or low self-esteem. School counselors create a safe, inclusive, and supportive school environment for students.

Yes, Olivia Clare Lattanzi is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Olivia Clare Lattanzi practices at 325 Bloomfield St, Athens, Georgia, 30605-1205.

To schedule an appointment with Olivia Clare Lattanzi, please contact the office at 770-654-6156.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Olivia Clare Lattanzi? Share your experience to help others looking for a School Counselor in Athens, GA.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.