Mental Health Therapist

Hillary Jenne

2 Helen Dr, Dayton, New Jersey, 08810-1306

About Hillary Jenne

Hillary Jenne is a therapist based in Dayton, New Jersey who is specialized in Mental Health Counselor. Active license number of Hillary Jenne is 44SL04645800 for Mental Health Counselor in New Jersey. Her current practice location is 2 Helen Dr, Dayton. Patients can reach her at 201-575-2901. Hillary Jenne NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1932879335.

Hillary Jenne is a licensed professional who helps individuals, couples, and families manage and overcome emotional, psychological, and behavioral challenges. She assess clients’ mental health conditions and develop personalized treatment plans to provide therapy for a range of mental health issues, including anxiety, depression, trauma, relationship issues, stress, grief, and life transitions.

Practice Information

Hillary Jenne speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Hillary Jenne
Specialization Mental Health Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 2 Helen Dr,
Dayton, NJ - 08810-1306

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1932879335
NPI Enumeration Date: 16 Sep, 2021
NPI Last Update On: 16 Sep, 2021

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Hillary Jenne are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
44SL04645800Mental Health Counselor New JerseyPrimary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Hillary Jenne
2 Helen Dr,
Dayton, NJ - 08810-1306
Phone: 201-575-2901

Book an Appointment with Hillary Jenne

To schedule an appointment, contact Hillary Jenne at 2 Helen Dr, Dayton, New Jersey or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Hillary Jenne:

Hillary Jenne is a therapist specializing in Mental Health Counselor. She is a licensed professional who helps individuals, couples, and families manage and overcome emotional, psychological, and behavioral challenges. She assess clients’ mental health conditions and develop personalized treatment plans to provide therapy for a range of mental health issues, including anxiety, depression, trauma, relationship issues, stress, grief, and life transitions.

Yes, Hillary Jenne is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Hillary Jenne practices at 2 Helen Dr, Dayton, New Jersey, 08810-1306.

To schedule an appointment with Hillary Jenne, please contact the office at 201-575-2901.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Hillary Jenne? Share your experience to help others looking for a Mental Health Counselor in Dayton, NJ.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.