Mental Health Therapist

Madison Cooley

100 Cummings Ctr Ste 101d, Beverly, Massachusetts, 01915-6179

About Madison Cooley

Madison Cooley is a therapist based in Beverly, Massachusetts who is specialized in Mental Health Counselor. Her current practice location is 100 Cummings Ctr Ste 101d, Beverly. Patients can reach her at 978-209-1115. Madison Cooley NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1831008325.

Madison Cooley is a licensed professional who helps individuals, couples, and families manage and overcome emotional, psychological, and behavioral challenges. She assess clients’ mental health conditions and develop personalized treatment plans to provide therapy for a range of mental health issues, including anxiety, depression, trauma, relationship issues, stress, grief, and life transitions.

Practice Information

Madison Cooley speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Madison Cooley
Specialization Mental Health Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 100 Cummings Ctr Ste 101d,
Beverly, MA - 01915-6179

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1831008325
NPI Enumeration Date: 02 Sep, 2026
NPI Last Update On: 02 Sep, 2026

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Madison Cooley are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Mental Health Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Madison Cooley
100 Cummings Ctr Ste 101d,
Beverly, MA - 01915-6179

Book an Appointment with Madison Cooley

To schedule an appointment, contact Madison Cooley at 100 Cummings Ctr Ste 101d, Beverly, Massachusetts or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Madison Cooley:

Madison Cooley is a therapist specializing in Mental Health Counselor. She is a licensed professional who helps individuals, couples, and families manage and overcome emotional, psychological, and behavioral challenges. She assess clients’ mental health conditions and develop personalized treatment plans to provide therapy for a range of mental health issues, including anxiety, depression, trauma, relationship issues, stress, grief, and life transitions.

Yes, Madison Cooley is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Madison Cooley practices at 100 Cummings Ctr Ste 101d, Beverly, Massachusetts, 01915-6179.

To schedule an appointment with Madison Cooley, please contact the office at 978-209-1115.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Madison Cooley? Share your experience to help others looking for a Mental Health Counselor in Beverly, MA.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.