Mental Health Therapist

Michele Webb

9087 Arrow Rte, #150, Rancho Cucamonga, California, 91730-4450

About Michele Webb

Michele Webb is a therapist based in Rancho Cucamonga, California who is specialized in Mental Health Counselor. Her current practice location is 9087 Arrow Rte, #150, Rancho Cucamonga. Patients can reach her at 909-980-2789 or can fax her at 909-980-2689. Michele Webb NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1417123001.

Michele Webb is a licensed professional who helps individuals, couples, and families manage and overcome emotional, psychological, and behavioral challenges. She assess clients’ mental health conditions and develop personalized treatment plans to provide therapy for a range of mental health issues, including anxiety, depression, trauma, relationship issues, stress, grief, and life transitions.

Practice Information

Michele Webb speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Michele Webb
Specialization Mental Health Counselor
Gender Female
Practice Address: 9087 Arrow Rte, #150
Rancho Cucamonga, CA - 91730-4450
Fax 909-980-2689

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1417123001
NPI Enumeration Date: 02 May, 2008
NPI Last Update On: 02 May, 2008

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Michele Webb are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
Mental Health Counselor Primary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Michele Webb
9087 Arrow Rte, #150
Rancho Cucamonga, CA - 91730-4450
Phone: 909-980-2789
Fax: 909-980-2689

Book an Appointment with Michele Webb

To schedule an appointment, contact Michele Webb at 9087 Arrow Rte, #150, Rancho Cucamonga, California or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Michele Webb:

Michele Webb is a therapist specializing in Mental Health Counselor. She is a licensed professional who helps individuals, couples, and families manage and overcome emotional, psychological, and behavioral challenges. She assess clients’ mental health conditions and develop personalized treatment plans to provide therapy for a range of mental health issues, including anxiety, depression, trauma, relationship issues, stress, grief, and life transitions.

Yes, Michele Webb is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Michele Webb practices at 9087 Arrow Rte, #150, Rancho Cucamonga, California, 91730-4450.

To schedule an appointment with Michele Webb, please contact the office at 909-980-2789.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Michele Webb? Share your experience to help others looking for a Mental Health Counselor in Rancho Cucamonga, CA.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.