Addiction Therapist

Yolanda Beltran

105 Auburn Sky Ct, Casa Grand, Arizona, 85122

About Yolanda Beltran

Yolanda Beltran is a therapist based in Casa Grand, Arizona who is specialized in Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor. Active license number of Yolanda Beltran is LISAC-15053 for Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in Arizona. His current practice location is 105 Auburn Sky Ct, Casa Grand. Patients can reach him at 520-709-2138. Yolanda Beltran NPI number (Unique professional ID assigned by NPPES) is 1972048981.

Yolanda Beltran is a licensed mental health therapist who help individuals struggling with addiction of alcohol, drug, or other substance use disorder. He helps his clients by manage and overcome the psychological, emotional, and behavioral challenges related to substance use. Counselors also work closely with families and support systems to help them better understand their loved one’s illness. SUD counselors help to promote long-term sobriety, emotional stability, and overall mental wellness for both the individual and their family.

Practice Information

Yolanda Beltran speciality, credentials, practice address, contact phone number and fax are as below. Patients can call on the below given phone number for appointment.

Provider Name Yolanda Beltran
Specialization Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor
Gender Male
Practice Address: 105 Auburn Sky Ct,
Casa Grand, AZ - 85122

Professional Identification Codes

NPI number stands for National Provider Identifier which is a unique 10-digit identification number issued to health care providers in the United States by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). NPI details are as mentioned below.

NPI Number1972048981
NPI Enumeration Date: 29 Dec, 2016
NPI Last Update On: 29 Dec, 2016

Medical Licenses:

Healthcare professionals can hold one or more medical licenses for different specialities in the same state or different states. Related medical licenses for Yolanda Beltran are as mentioned below.

License NumberSpecializationStateStatus
LISAC-15053Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor ArizonaPrimary

Mailing Address

Business mailing address can be used for mailing purpose only, for visiting purpose patients need to refer above mentioned Practice address.

Yolanda Beltran
105 Auburn Sky Ct,
Casa Grand, AZ - 85122
Phone: 520-709-2138

Book an Appointment with Yolanda Beltran

To schedule an appointment, contact Yolanda Beltran at 105 Auburn Sky Ct, Casa Grand, Arizona or call on below stated phone number.

Call to Book an Appointment

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are some commonly asked questions about Yolanda Beltran:

Yolanda Beltran is a therapist specializing in Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor. He is a licensed mental health therapist who help individuals struggling with addiction of alcohol, drug, or other substance use disorder. He helps his clients by manage and overcome the psychological, emotional, and behavioral challenges related to substance use. Counselors also work closely with families and support systems to help them better understand their loved one’s illness. SUD counselors help to promote long-term sobriety, emotional stability, and overall mental wellness for both the individual and their family.

Yes, Yolanda Beltran is currently accepting new patients. To schedule an appointment, contact the office directly and schedule an appointment.

Yolanda Beltran practices at 105 Auburn Sky Ct, Casa Grand, Arizona, 85122.

To schedule an appointment with Yolanda Beltran, please contact the office at 520-709-2138.

Reviews & Feedback

Have you visited Yolanda Beltran? Share your experience to help others looking for a Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in Casa Grand, AZ.

Read Reviews / Give Feedback
**Data of this site is collected from Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS) and NPPES. Last updated on 14 September, 2026.